Entries

Meme & Believe pv


I looooooooooooooooooooooooooove Flumpool music!



Believe anime pv. I felt that it was kinda Arashi. I nearly pft pft pft when Aiba said kawaii.

I'm sooooooooo DEAD! Like DEAD! I'm bleeding so much. WHY IS HE SOOOO HOT IN BELIEVE PV! I watched it more than 100 times already ^^ THE WAY HIS WEARING ACTUALLY SUIT HIM! HIS AMAZING AND HIS RAP IS ATTRACTING! I COULDN'T TAKE MY EYES OFF HIM...
Liting want him on bed now. Hehehhe fuahahaha


SHO IS FREAKING HOT!!!!


I'm really happy that my fangirl mode is on. I miss so much. I miss bleeding over smexy sho-chan. I miss kyaaaaaa-ing over the cutest thing he do. I miss dreaming over the perfect wedding. I miss dreaming over the little dates that we are gonna have. I miss dreaming over how I'm going to meet him. I miss the way he make my heart skip a beat. I miss the way my heart go all DOKI DOKI over him.

I felt that Aiba look hot too. Just because I love his hair. Aiba has good hairstyle but I think this one is really making him look great. I miss the blonde and the short hair but I prefer seeing this hair forever. The rest of the member look hot too but I don't think Nino suit short hair, Ohno look pretty hot too. Jun look like he come out from a Bambino scene and he look really dreamy but he still has the HOT domyouji feeling.

I'm addicted to Mei-chan no Shitsuji. Like yesterday I've been refreshing the page just to watch Episode 8. & Just when I get so addicted to Mei-chan the last episode is gonna be on 3.17 which is 2 more weeks.


*pic from Sato blog.

I loooooooooooooooooove Sato Takeru and his 3 year older than me and his soooooo cute. Awww Mameshiba!~~~

I'm bored so another music meme again. I took this from my very first post on this blog ^^

The Meaning Of Life...in your playlist
1)Put your music player on shuffle
2)Press forward for each question
3)Use the song title as the answer to the question, even if it doesn't make sense.
NO CHEATING

How do you feel today?
Kaze no Mukou he - Arashi.

What's your outlook on life?
Don't Let Me Get Me - Pink

What does your family think of you?
1985 - Bowling for soup

What do your friends think of you?
Is this spritual - Yu takami

What do strangers think of you?
SHAMROCK - UVERworld

What do your ex think about you?
Dance with my Daddy - Alex (Clazziquai)

How have your love life been so far?
Shelter - Corinne May

How will your love life be in the future?
When you wish upon a star - Ken Hirai

Will you have kids?
Because I'm Stupid -- SS501

Are you good in school?
Rocky Steady - Namie Amurou

Will you be successful in life?
Beautiful Enough - Shin Kono

What song should they play on your birthday?
Shiori - Aqua Timez

What song should they play at your funeral?
Zero - AAA

The soundtrack of your life.
kiseki - Ninomiya Kazunari

You and your best friends are...
Could've Been - Many Moore

Happy times?
Wake up call - Maroon 5

Comments

Post a comment

Comments

Only the blog author may view the comment.

Trackbacks

Trackbacks URL
http://leslettresdeciel.blog131.fc2.com/tb.php/200-b9328d15
Use trackback on this entry.